Enderlin

  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
  • 2
    10:00am
    @Rose Creek Golf Course, Fargo
    Boys Varsity @ Rose Creek- Fargo
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Central Cass HS
    Casselton Invite
    5:00pm
    @Tharaldson Baseball Park
    Baseball @ Oak Grove (2 7 inning games, region counting)
  • 3
    10:00am
    @Enderlin Golf Course
    Boys JH/JV @ Enderlin Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Hillsboro
    Softball @ Hillsboro
    5:00pm
    @LaMoure High School
    Baseball @ Lamoure
  • 4
    8:00am
    @Bismarck
    State Music
    10:00am
    @Concordia College
    TK Invite
  • 5
    @Enderlin
    MCT @ Enderlin Inn
  • 6
    @Enderlin
    MCT @ Enderlin Inn
    3:30pm
    Auditions
    4:00pm
    @Kindred High School
    Joan Holland Classic
    4:30pm
    @Eagle Field (Enderlin, ND)
    Central Cass @ Enderlin MV
  • 7
    @Enderlin
    MCT @ Enderlin Inn
    9:00am
    @Forman
    JV Boys and Girls
    10:00am
    @Carrington Golf Course
    Boys Varsity Crossroads (individual qualifier)
    4:00pm
    @Lisbon Track
    Junior High Lisbon Invite
    5:00pm
    @HS Field Hendrickson
    Baseball home vs. Lamoure
  • 8
    @Enderlin
    MCT @ Enderlin Inn
    8:00am
    @Enderlin School Conference Room
    10:00am
    @Carrington Golf Course
    Girls Varsity Crossroads (individual qualifier)
    1:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Central Cass HS
    Region 2 Fine Arts Meeting in Casselton. Music, Speech, and One-Act
    5:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Enderlin High School
    8th grade to high school registration night in the School Lunchroom
  • 9
    @Enderlin
    MCT @ Enderlin Inn
    4:30pm
    @Larimore
    Softball @ Larimore
  • 10
    Enderlin Baseball Tournament
    @Enderlin
    MCT @ Enderlin Inn
    1:30pm
    @HS Gym East
    Play
    4:00pm
    @Central Cass HS
    Casselton Invite
    7:00pm
    @City Auditorium
    Play
  • 11
    Enderlin Baseball Tournament
    @Enderlin
    MCT @ Enderlin Inn
    10:00am
    @Northern Cass High School
    Junior High Northern Cass Invite
  • 12
  • 13
    10:00am
    @Mapleton Golf Course
    Boys Varsity @ Maple River Course
    1:00pm
    @Concordia College
    Last Chance Meet
    4:30pm
    @Hope-Page High School
    JH vs. Hope Page
    5:00pm
    @HS Field Hendrickson
    Baseball home vs. Kindred
    5:00pm
    @Hankinson
    Region Play in Game vs. HFCTRL
  • 14
    9:00am - 12:00am
    @Wahpeton
    Region VI Principals meeting in Wahpeton, ND
    10:00am
    @Casselton Golf Course
    JV Boys Golf
    5:00pm
    @Enderlin High School
    Showcase Night
    5:30pm
    @Enderlin School Conference Room
    School Board Meeting
    7:00pm
    @HS Gym East
    All Sports Award Night
  • 15
    10:00am
    @Mapleton Golf Course
    Girls JV/V @ Maple River
    7:30pm
    @Hillsboro
    Region Coaches Meeting
  • 16
    10:00am
    @Mayville Golf Course
    Boys Varsity @ Mayville (Individual Qualifier)
    6:00pm
    @HS Gym East
    Honors Recital
    7:00pm
    @HS Gym East
    Spring Concert
  • 17
    @HS Gym East
    Battle Of the Books
    8:00am - 8:30am
    @Enderlin School Conference Room
    Technology Council Meeting in the Lower Level Conference Room
    2:00pm
    @Central Cass HS
    SE Regional Track Meet
  • 18
    10:00am
    @Carrington
    Boys Varsity Team Qualifier
  • 19
  • 20
    @City Auditorium
    Art Day (City Auditorium)
    10:00am
    @Carrington
    Girls Varsity Crossroads Team Qualifier
    7:00pm
    @Oakes
    Baseball Region 1 Tournament
  • 21
    10:00am
    @Carrington
    Boys Varsity Crossroads Team Qualifier (Region Deadline)
    1:00pm
    @Eagle Field (Enderlin, ND)
    Play Day
  • 22
    9:30am - 3:00pm
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    Senior Baccalaureate Ceremony @ Trinity Lutheran Church
  • 23
    9:00am
    @Enderlin High School
    Scherlings
  • 24
    9:00am
    @Bismarck
    State Track Meet
    10:30am - 9:00am
    @HS Gym Alumni
    Annual High School Awards program for Academic Awards and Scholarships
  • 25
    9:00am
    @Bismarck
    State Track Meet
  • 26
    2:30pm
    @HS Gym East
  • 27
  • 28
    8:00am - 2:00pm
    @Enderlin High School
    Driver Ed Classroom
    9:00am
    @HS Gym East
    Elementary Volleyball Camp
    10:00am
    @Jamestown Country Club
    Boys State Tourney in Jamestown
    10:00am
    @Carrington Golf Course
    Girls State Tourney
  • 29
    8:00am - 2:00pm
    @Enderlin High School
    Driver Ed Classroom
    9:00am
    @HS Gym East
    Elementary Volleyball Camp
    10:00am
    @Jamestown Country Club
    Boys State Tourney in Jamestown
    10:00am
    @Carrington Golf Course
    Girls State Tourney
  • 30
    End of Fiscal Year
    8:00am - 2:00pm
    @Enderlin High School
    Driver Ed Classroom
    9:00am
    @HS Gym East
    Elementary Volleyball Camp
    1:00pm
    @Newman Outdoor Field
    Baseball State Tournament vs. MLSG
  • 31
    8:00am - 2:00pm
    @Enderlin High School
    Driver Ed Classroom
    9:00am
    @HS Gym East
    Elementary Volleyball Camp
    5:00pm
    Baseball State Tournament
  • 1