Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:45am- 10:45am |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Noffze | |
Noffze | ||
1:10pm- 2:45pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Noffze | |
Noffze | ||
3:35pm- 4:45pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Student Callbacks | |
Student Callbacks | ||
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
West Gym
Spirit Squad Practice | |
Spirit Squad Practice | ||
3:45pm |
(Date changed from 02-21-22) | vs. Grafton |
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 02-21-22) | vs. Grafton |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Peter & the Starcatcher Rehearsal | |
Peter & the Starcatcher Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
6:30pm |
(Date changed from 02-21-22) | vs. Grafton |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
9:00pm- 9:45pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Holleman | |
Holleman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 10:30am |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Able Games/J. Porter | |
Able Games/J. Porter | ||
1:10pm- 2:45pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Noffze | |
Noffze | ||
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
West Gym
Spirit Squad Practice | |
Spirit Squad Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Improv | |
Improv | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
S. Kost | |
S. Kost |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:45am- 10:45am |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Noffze | |
Noffze | ||
1:00pm | vs. TBA | |
1:10pm- 2:45pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Noffze | |
Noffze | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Peter & the Starcatcher Rehearsal | |
Peter & the Starcatcher Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Archery practice | |
Archery practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
9:00pm- 9:45pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Holleman | |
Holleman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. TBA | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Peter & the Starcatcher Rehearsal | |
Peter & the Starcatcher Rehearsal | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
HS Gym North
more.. Archery Tournament Setup | |
Archery Tournament Setup |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00pm |
HS Gym North
more.. Archery Tournament | |
Archery Tournament | ||
1:00pm | vs. TBA | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Readthrough | |
Readthrough |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym North
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
1:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Archery practice | |
Archery practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Tech | |
Tech | ||
6:00pm | vs. TBA | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
6:30pm- 7:00pm |
HS Gym South
D. Bolda | |
D. Bolda | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel |