Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym South
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Richland | |
4:45pm | vs. Kindred @ Central Cass High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Kindred @ Central Cass High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
7:30pm | vs. Kindred
@
Central Cass High School Game will be streamed on YouTube, and broadcast on 103.9 | |
Game will be streamed on YouTube, and broadcast on 103.9 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
GBB film | |
GBB film | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym South
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
S. Kost | |
S. Kost | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:45am- 10:45am |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Noffze | |
Noffze | ||
1:00pm- 2:45pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Noffze | |
Noffze | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym South
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
West Gym
JHBBB practice | |
JHBBB practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Grafton @ Central Cass High School |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Larimore @ Central Cass High School |
6:00pm | vs. Horace @ Central Cass High School | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Archery practice | |
Archery practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Larimore @ Central Cass High School |
7:30pm | vs. Horace @ Central Cass High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:55am- 11:30am |
BankNorth Community Theatre
6th Grade/Buckhouse | |
6th Grade/Buckhouse | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
West Gym
Spirit Squad Practice | |
Spirit Squad Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym South
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Lisbon @ Central Cass High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Lisbon @ Central Cass High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Kindred
| |
8:00am | vs. May-Port CG | |
5:30pm | vs. Tri-State Tigers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
West Gym
2nd Grade/CYBA | |
2nd Grade/CYBA | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym North
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS Gym North
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Archery practice | |
Archery practice | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
HS Gym South
SB Open Gym | |
SB Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:35pm- 5:30pm |
West Gym
Spirit Squad Practice | |
Spirit Squad Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Kindred |
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-14-22) | vs. Oak Grove @ Central Cass High School |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Richland |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Peter & the Starcatcher Rehearsal | |
Peter & the Starcatcher Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm | vs. Richland @ Central Cass High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
6:30pm- 7:00pm |
HS Gym South
D. Bolda | |
D. Bolda | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
7:30pm | vs. Richland
@
Central Cass High School Game will be streamed on YouTube and broadcast on 103.9 | |
Game will be streamed on YouTube and broadcast on 103.9 |