Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:20am- 10:10am |
BankNorth Community Theatre
K. Holleman | |
K. Holleman | ||
1:30pm- 3:15pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick | |
Mr. Dasovick | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Oak Grove | |
5:45pm- 8:00pm |
HS Gym North
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 3:15pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick | |
Mr. Dasovick | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
West Gym
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Thompson @ Central Cass High School | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Maple River @ Central Cass High School |
4:30pm | vs. Richland @ Central Cass High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Maple River @ Central Cass High School | |
6:15pm | vs. Fargo North | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
7:30pm | vs. Maple River @ Central Cass High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:30am |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Alt Meeting | |
Alt Meeting | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym South
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym North
S. Kost | |
S. Kost | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
S. Kost | |
S. Kost | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
11:40pm- 1:45pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Barnard | |
Barnard |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 3:15pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick | |
Mr. Dasovick | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS Gym South
7th BBB practice | |
7th BBB practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS Gym North
8th BBB practice | |
8th BBB practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Hankinson | |
6:00pm | vs. Larimore | |
6:00pm | vs. Hankinson | |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:15pm | vs. Larimore | |
7:30pm | vs. Hankinson | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
8:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Red River |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 11:30am |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Frith/3rd Grade | |
Frith/3rd Grade | ||
11:30am- 12:00pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Barnard | |
Barnard | ||
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Sally Anderson | |
Sally Anderson | ||
1:30pm- 3:15pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick | |
Mr. Dasovick | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Lisbon @ Central Cass High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS Gym North
GBB practice | |
GBB practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kindred |
11:00am | vs. Sargent County | |
12:00pm | vs. Sargent County | |
1:00pm |
(Postponed to 02-13-21) | vs. Fargo Davies @ Central Cass High School |
1:30pm | vs. Sargent County
Radio- 103.9 | |
Radio- 103.9 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:00pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Harvest Plains Church | |
Harvest Plains Church | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
West Gym
CYBA | |
CYBA | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS Gym North
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Archery Practice | |
Archery Practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
S. Kost | |
S. Kost |