Skip to content
Central Cass
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
11:00am - 1:00pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
BBB practice
2
TBD
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Lisbon Armory
12:30am
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Central Cass High School
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Central Cass High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Central Cass High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Central Cass High School
3
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
GBB practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
BBB practice
4
11:00am - 11:30am
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Narum
1:30pm - 3:15pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
JHBBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
BBB practice
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
5
7:45am - 8:15am
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Book Study
1:30pm - 3:15pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
JHBBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
GBB practice
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Lisbon High School
Lisbon Gymnasium
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Central Cass High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Central Cass High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/9th Grade
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym South
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Central Cass High School
6
6:30am - 8:00am
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
JHBBB practice
7:30am - 8:30am
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Alt Meeting
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
BBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
GBB practice
7
11:00am - 11:30am
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Narum
1:30pm - 3:15pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
7th BBB practice
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
GBB practice
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Milnor High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
8th BBB practice
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Carrington High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym South
6:00pm
Basketball: B/9th Grade
@Fargo Shanley High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
8
6:30am - 8:00am
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
JHBBB practice
1:30pm - 3:15pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
GBB practice
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
9
9:00am - 10:15am
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
7th BBB practice
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
10:15am - 12:00pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
8th BBB practice
12:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Grafton High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Grafton High School
10
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
GBB practice
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
Maasjo
11
11:00am - 11:30am
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Narum
1:30pm - 3:15pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
7th BBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
BBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Spirit Squad practice
4:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Kindred High School
HS Gym
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
8th BBB practice
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kindred High School
HS Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kindred High School
HS Gym
12
7:45am - 8:15am
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Book Study
1:30pm - 3:15pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
7th BBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
GBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Spirit Squad practice
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
8th BBB practice
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Thompson High School
5:45pm - 8:00pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
BBB practice
7:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
13
6:30am - 8:00am
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
JHBBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
BBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
GBB practice
14
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Harvey High School
11:00am - 11:30am
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Narum
1:30pm - 3:15pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
7th BBB practice
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym South
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
8th BBB practice
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
15
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Rugby High School
1:30pm - 3:15pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
GBB practice
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym South
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Kindred High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
16
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Rugby High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/C
@Hillsboro Event Center
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym South
2:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
17
8:00am - 1:00pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Harvest Plains Church
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
Maasjo
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
BBB practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
Archery Practice
18
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
GBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Spirit Squad practice
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
CYBA/Vogel
7:00pm
Basketball: B/9th Grade
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
19
1:30pm - 3:15pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Spirit Squad practice
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Northern Cass High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Jamestown Civic Center
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
CYBA/Vogel
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Jamestown Civic Center
20
6:30am - 8:00am
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
JHBBB practice
7:30am - 8:30am
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Tech Meeting
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Narum
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
BBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
GBB practice
21
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Narum
1:30pm - 3:15pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
JHBBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
BBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Spirit Squad practice
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
(Cancelled)
@Circle of Nations School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Hankinson High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
GBB practice
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
CYBA/Vogel
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Hankinson High School
New date and time TBD
22
TBD
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Lisbon Armory
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
MS Squirrel Time
1:30pm - 3:15pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
7th BBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
BBB practice
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
8th BBB practice
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hillsboro Event Center
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hillsboro Event Center
23
TBD
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Lisbon Armory
12:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
24
8:00am - 1:00pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Harvest Plains Church
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
CYBA
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
FCA/Everson
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
Maasjo
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
BBB practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
Archery Practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
CC Anglers/T. Sears
25
1:30pm - 3:15pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
7th BBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
GBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Spirit Squad practice
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Richland High School
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
8th BBB practice
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Richland High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/9th Grade
@West Fargo High School
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
CYBA/Vogel
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Richland High School
26
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Narum
1:30pm - 3:15pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
7th BBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
BBB practice
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
8th BBB practice
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
CYBA/Vogel
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Central Cass High School
27
6:30am - 8:00am
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
JHBBB practice
8:00am - 8:30am
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
BOLD/T.Ziegelmann
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Narum
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
BBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
GBB practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
S. Kost
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym South
S. Kost
28
8:30am - 1:30pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Maddock/FFA
1:30pm - 3:15pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
GBB practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Spirit Squad practice
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Kindred High School
4:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Kindred High School
HS Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Lisbon High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kindred High School
HS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/9th Grade
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym North
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
CYBA/Vogel
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kindred High School
HS Gym
29
1:30pm - 3:15pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Mr. Dasovick
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
BBB practice
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Northern Cass High School
East Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Central Cass High School
HS Gym South
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Northern Cass High School
East Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Northern Cass High School
East Gym
103.9 The Truck
30
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Cavalier High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Hillsboro Event Center
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Hillsboro High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hillsboro Event Center
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hillsboro Event Center
31
8:00am - 1:00pm
Gym Schedules
@BankNorth Community Theatre
Harvest Plains Church
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
CYBA
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
FM Acro Team Rehearsal
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Gym Schedules
@West Gym
Archery Practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Gym Schedules
@HS Gym North
S. Kost
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?