Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
HS Gym North
9th/C BBB practice | |
9th/C BBB practice | ||
6:45am- 8:00am |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Spirit Squad practice | |
Spirit Squad practice | ||
9:30am- 11:00am |
BankNorth Community Theatre
S. Forness | |
S. Forness | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Elementary - Film Dudes | |
Elementary - Film Dudes | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
HS Gym South
JHBBB practice | |
JHBBB practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
West Gym
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hankinson @ Central Cass High School |
5:00pm | vs. Lisbon @ Central Cass High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Hankinson @ Central Cass High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Hankinson @ Central Cass High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Carrington
| |
9:00am | vs. Maple River | |
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-08-20) | vs. Grafton |
3:00pm | vs. Sargent County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:00pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Harvest Plains Church | |
Harvest Plains Church | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
West Gym
CYBA K-2 | |
CYBA K-2 | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
HS Gym North
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gym North
S. Kost (4-6) | |
S. Kost (4-6) | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS Gym North
S. Kost/D. Maasjo | |
S. Kost/D. Maasjo | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS Gym South
D. Maasjo/S. Kost | |
D. Maasjo/S. Kost | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
HS Gym North
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
HS Gym South
BBB practice | |
BBB practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
HS Gym North
9th/C BBB practice | |
9th/C BBB practice | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
HS Gym South
JHBBB practice | |
JHBBB practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Spirit Squad practice | |
Spirit Squad practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
West Gym
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Kindred @ Central Cass High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Oakes @ Central Cass High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
HS Musical Rehearsal | |
HS Musical Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
7:30pm | vs. Oakes @ Central Cass High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
HS Gym North
9th/C BBB practice | |
9th/C BBB practice | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
West Gym
Archery practice | |
Archery practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Speech practice | |
Speech practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Gym
JHBBB practice | |
JHBBB practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym South
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Red River @ Central Cass High School |
4:30pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. | |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Enderlin |
6:00pm | vs. Enderlin | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
HS Musical Rehearsal | |
HS Musical Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
7:30pm | vs. Enderlin | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
HS Gym North
9th/C BBB practice | |
9th/C BBB practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Tech Theatre | |
Tech Theatre | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym South
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym North
S. Kost | |
S. Kost |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
HS Gym North
9th/C BBB practice | |
9th/C BBB practice | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
West Gym
Archery practice | |
Archery practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Speech practice | |
Speech practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym South
JHBBB practice | |
JHBBB practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Artist In Residence | |
Artist In Residence | ||
5:45pm- 8:00pm |
HS Gym North
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
HS Musical Rehearsal | |
HS Musical Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel |