Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:00pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Harvest Plains Church | |
Harvest Plains Church | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym North
CYBA | |
CYBA | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 3:15pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Elementary Program practice | |
Elementary Program practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym North
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Circle of Nations @ Central Cass High School | |
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Spanish Club Parent Meeting | |
Spanish Club Parent Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
CYBA | |
CYBA | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
CYBA | |
CYBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 3:15pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Elementary Program practice | |
Elementary Program practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Thompson
|
4:00pm | vs. Carl Ben Eielson Middle | |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Grafton
|
6:00pm | vs. Wyndmere and Lidgerwood | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
CYBA | |
CYBA | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
CYBA | |
CYBA | ||
7:30pm | vs. Wyndmere and Lidgerwood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
HS Gym South
JHGBB practice | |
JHGBB practice | ||
9:25am- 3:20pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Elementary Program practice | |
Elementary Program practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym South
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:30am |
BankNorth Community Theatre
All Staff PLC | |
All Staff PLC | ||
9:25am- 3:20pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Elementary Program practice | |
Elementary Program practice | ||
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
HS Gym South
Unavailable due to Theatre usage | |
Unavailable due to Theatre usage | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 12-12-19) | vs. Lisbon @ Central Cass High School |
4:45pm | vs. Tri-State Tigers | |
6:00pm | vs. Tri-State Tigers | |
6:00pm- 6:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Grade 1 Holiday Program | |
Grade 1 Holiday Program | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
CYBA | |
CYBA | ||
6:45pm- 7:15pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Grade 2 Holiday Program | |
Grade 2 Holiday Program | ||
7:30pm | vs. Tri-State Tigers | |
7:30pm- 8:00pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Grade 3 Holiday Program | |
Grade 3 Holiday Program | ||
9:00pm- 10:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Kindergarten Program | |
Kindergarten Program | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym North
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Jamestown
| |
4:30pm | vs. Kindred @ Central Cass High School | |
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr.
| |
8:00am- 6:00pm |
West Gym
CYBA League Games | |
CYBA League Games | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
HS Gym South
CYBA League Games | |
CYBA League Games | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
HS Gym North
CYBA League Games | |
CYBA League Games | ||
9:30am | vs. Hillsboro Burros |