Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym North
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Maple River
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
CYBA | |
CYBA | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
CYBA | |
CYBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Narum | |
Narum | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym North
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Oak Grove
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
CYBA | |
CYBA | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
CYBA | |
CYBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
HS Gym South
JHGBB practice | |
JHGBB practice | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Narum | |
Narum | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym South
Stanley VB/Lemar | |
Stanley VB/Lemar | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Gym North
M. Norman | |
M. Norman | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
T. Ziegelmann | |
T. Ziegelmann | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym North
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Kindred
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
CYBA | |
CYBA | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
CYBA | |
CYBA | ||
9:00pm- 10:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
3rd Grade/Lynch | |
3rd Grade/Lynch | ||
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
T. Ziegelmann | |
T. Ziegelmann | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS Gym South
7th GBB practice | |
7th GBB practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
HS Gym North
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
HS Gym South
8th GBB practice | |
8th GBB practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00pm |
HS Gym North
CYBA League Games | |
CYBA League Games | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
HS Gym South
CYBA League Games | |
CYBA League Games | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
West Gym
CYBA League Games | |
CYBA League Games | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
HS Gym South
GBB practice | |
GBB practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:00pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Harvest Plains Church | |
Harvest Plains Church | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym North
CYBA | |
CYBA | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym North
J. Bachman | |
J. Bachman | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
M. Norman | |
M. Norman |