Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Narum | |
Narum | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wyndmere and Lidgerwood |
6:00pm | vs. Wyndmere and Lidgerwood | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
7:30pm | vs. Wyndmere and Lidgerwood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym North
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
M. Forness | |
M. Forness | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Sargent Central |
4:30pm | vs. Sargent Central | |
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
Gearing Up for Kindergarten | |
Gearing Up for Kindergarten | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-12-19) | vs. Sargent Central |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
7:30pm | vs. Sargent Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
HS Gym South
JHBBB practice | |
JHBBB practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym North
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym South
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym North
MS/HS SB Open Gym | |
MS/HS SB Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
L. Narum | |
L. Narum | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
3rd Grade/Frith | |
3rd Grade/Frith | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
BankNorth Community Theatre
L. Narum | |
L. Narum | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
7:00pm | vs. Tri-State Tigers @ Central Cass High School | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
HS Gym North
BBB practice | |
BBB practice | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
HS Gym North
GBB practice | |
GBB practice | ||
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sargent Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Sargent County | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS Gym North
S. Kost/D. Maasjo | |
S. Kost/D. Maasjo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
West Gym
CYBA | |
CYBA | ||
12:00pm- 4:30pm |
HS Gym North
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym South
Travel Ball/Vogel | |
Travel Ball/Vogel | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS Gym South
Elementary SB Open Gym | |
Elementary SB Open Gym | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
HS Gym South
MS/HS SB Open Gym | |
MS/HS SB Open Gym | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Gym North
GBB practice | |
GBB practice |